تصفيات كأس العالم - أوروبا

12 نوفمبر 2016 31 ديسمبر 2017

نتائج المباريات

ذهاب الدور الثاني

كرواتيا
3 - 1 لم تبدأ
اليونان
21:45
إيرلندا الشمالية
0 - 0 لم تبدأ
سويسرا
21:45
السويد
1 - 0 لم تبدأ
إيطاليا
21:45
الدنمارك
0 - 0 لم تبدأ
إيرلندا
21:45

عودة الدور الثاني

اليونان
0 - 0 لم تبدأ
كرواتيا
21:45
سويسرا
0 - 0 لم تبدأ
إيرلندا الشمالية
19:00
إيطاليا
0 - 0 لم تبدأ
السويد
21:45
إيرلندا
1 - 5 لم تبدأ
الدنمارك
21:45

تصفيات كأس العالم

تركيا
2 - 0 انتهت
فنلندا
19:00
إسبانيا
4 - 1 انتهت
إسرائيل
21:45
جورجيا
1 - 3 انتهت
صربيا
19:00
إيرلندا
0 - 0 انتهت
ويلز
21:45
كرواتيا
1 - 0 انتهت
أوكرانيا
21:45
النمسا
2 - 0 انتهت
مولدوفا
21:45
كوسوفو
1 - 2 انتهت
أيسلندا
21:45
ليشتنشتاين
0 - 3 انتهت
مقدونيا
21:45
إيطاليا
2 - 0 انتهت
ألبانيا
21:45
قبرص
0 - 0 انتهت
إستونيا
19:00
بلغاريا
2 - 0 انتهت
هولندا
21:45
البوسنة والهرسك
5 - 0 انتهت
جبل طارق
19:00
سويسرا
1 - 0 انتهت
لاتفيا
19:00
أندورا
0 - 0 انتهت
جزر فاروه
19:00
بلجيكا
1 - 1 انتهت
اليونان
21:45
لوكسمبرج
1 - 3 انتهت
فرنسا
21:45
البرتغال
3 - 0 انتهت
المجر
21:45
السويد
4 - 0 انتهت
روسيا البيضاء
19:00
الجبل الأسود
1 - 2 انتهت
بولندا
20:45
إذربيجان
1 - 4 انتهت
ألمانيا
18:00
سان مارينو
0 - 6 انتهت
التشيك
18:00
إنجلترا
2 - 0 انتهت
ليتوانيا
18:00
مالطة
1 - 3 انتهت
سلوفاكيا
20:45
أرمينيا
2 - 0 انتهت
كازاخستان
18:00
إسكوتلندا
1 - 0 انتهت
سلوفينيا
20:45
رومانيا
0 - 0 انتهت
الدنمارك
20:45
إيرلندا الشمالية
2 - 0 انتهت
النرويج
20:45
أندورا
1 - 0 انتهت
المجر
20:45
البوسنة والهرسك
0 - 0 انتهت
اليونان
20:45
جزر فاروه
0 - 2 انتهت
سويسرا
20:45
إستونيا
0 - 2 انتهت
بلجيكا
20:45
هولندا
5 - 0 انتهت
لوكسمبرج
20:45
السويد
2 - 1 انتهت
فرنسا
20:45
روسيا البيضاء
2 - 1 انتهت
بلغاريا
20:45
لاتفيا
0 - 3 انتهت
البرتغال
20:45
جبل طارق
1 - 2 انتهت
قبرص
20:45
إسكوتلندا
2 - 2 انتهت
إنجلترا
18:00
النرويج
1 - 1 انتهت
التشيك
20:45
سلوفينيا
2 - 0 انتهت
مالطة
18:00
الجبل الأسود
4 - 1 انتهت
أرمينيا
20:45
كازاخستان
1 - 3 انتهت
الدنمارك
18:00
بولندا
3 - 1 انتهت
رومانيا
20:45
ليتوانيا
1 - 2 انتهت
سلوفاكيا
20:45
إذربيجان
0 - 1 انتهت
إيرلندا الشمالية
18:00
ألمانيا
7 - 0 انتهت
سان مارينو
20:45
كوسوفو
1 - 4 انتهت
تركيا
20:45
إيطاليا
5 - 0 انتهت
ليشتنشتاين
20:45
مولدوفا
2 - 2 انتهت
جورجيا
18:00
إسرائيل
0 - 3 انتهت
ألبانيا
20:45
فنلندا
1 - 2 انتهت
أوكرانيا
18:00
مقدونيا
1 - 2 انتهت
إسبانيا
20:45
صربيا
1 - 1 انتهت
ويلز
20:45
أيسلندا
0 - 0 انتهت
كرواتيا
20:45
إيرلندا
1 - 1 انتهت
النمسا
18:00
قبرص
3 - 2 انتهت
البوسنة والهرسك
20:45
لوكسمبرج
1 - 0 انتهت
روسيا البيضاء
20:45
اليونان
0 - 0 انتهت
إستونيا
20:45
سويسرا
3 - 0 انتهت
أندورا
20:45
المجر
3 - 1 انتهت
لاتفيا
20:45
بلجيكا
9 - 0 انتهت
جبل طارق
20:45
البرتغال
5 - 1 انتهت
جزر فاروه
20:45
بلغاريا
3 - 2 انتهت
السويد
20:45
فرنسا
4 - 0 انتهت
هولندا
20:45
ألمانيا
2 - 1 انتهت
التشيك
20:45
مالطة
0 - 4 انتهت
إنجلترا
20:45
ليتوانيا
0 - 3 انتهت
إسكوتلندا
20:45
رومانيا
0 - 0 انتهت
أرمينيا
20:45
الدنمارك
4 - 0 انتهت
بولندا
20:45
سان مارينو
0 - 3 انتهت
إيرلندا الشمالية
20:45
سلوفاكيا
1 - 0 انتهت
سلوفينيا
20:45
كازاخستان
0 - 3 انتهت
الجبل الأسود
18:00
النرويج
2 - 0 انتهت
إذربيجان
20:45
جورجيا
1 - 1 انتهت
إيرلندا
18:00
إسبانيا
3 - 0 انتهت
إيطاليا
20:45
صربيا
3 - 0 انتهت
مولدوفا
18:00
ويلز
1 - 0 انتهت
النمسا
20:45
إسرائيل
0 - 1 انتهت
مقدونيا
20:45
فنلندا
1 - 0 انتهت
أيسلندا
18:00
أوكرانيا
2 - 0 انتهت
تركيا
20:45
كرواتيا
0 - 0 انتهت
كوسوفو
20:45
ألبانيا
2 - 0 انتهت
ليشتنشتاين
18:00
هولندا
3 - 1 انتهت
بلغاريا
18:00
اليونان
1 - 2 انتهت
بلجيكا
20:45
فرنسا
0 - 0 انتهت
لوكسمبرج
20:45
إستونيا
1 - 0 انتهت
قبرص
18:00
لاتفيا
0 - 3 انتهت
سويسرا
20:45
روسيا البيضاء
0 - 4 انتهت
السويد
18:00
المجر
0 - 1 انتهت
البرتغال
20:45
جبل طارق
0 - 4 انتهت
البوسنة والهرسك
20:45
جزر فاروه
1 - 0 انتهت
أندورا
18:00
أرمينيا
1 - 4 انتهت
الدنمارك
18:00
إيرلندا الشمالية
2 - 0 انتهت
التشيك
20:45
إسكوتلندا
2 - 0 انتهت
مالطة
20:45
بولندا
3 - 0 انتهت
كازاخستان
20:45
إذربيجان
5 - 1 انتهت
سان مارينو
18:00
إنجلترا
2 - 1 انتهت
سلوفاكيا
20:45
ألمانيا
6 - 0 انتهت
النرويج
20:45
سلوفينيا
4 - 0 انتهت
ليتوانيا
20:45
الجبل الأسود
1 - 0 انتهت
رومانيا
20:45
تركيا
1 - 0 انتهت
كرواتيا
20:45
مقدونيا
1 - 1 انتهت
ألبانيا
20:45
إيطاليا
1 - 0 انتهت
إسرائيل
20:45
إيرلندا
0 - 1 انتهت
صربيا
20:45
كوسوفو
0 - 1 انتهت
فنلندا
20:45
ليشتنشتاين
0 - 8 انتهت
إسبانيا
20:45
أيسلندا
2 - 0 انتهت
أوكرانيا
20:45
مولدوفا
0 - 2 انتهت
ويلز
20:45
النمسا
1 - 1 انتهت
جورجيا
20:45
إنجلترا
1 - 0 انتهت
سلوفينيا
20:45
سان مارينو
0 - 8 انتهت
النرويج
20:45
إسكوتلندا
1 - 0 انتهت
سلوفاكيا
20:45
مالطة
1 - 1 انتهت
ليتوانيا
20:45
رومانيا
3 - 0 انتهت
كازاخستان
20:45
إيرلندا الشمالية
1 - 3 انتهت
ألمانيا
20:45
الجبل الأسود
0 - 1 انتهت
الدنمارك
20:45
إذربيجان
1 - 2 انتهت
التشيك
18:00
أرمينيا
1 - 6 انتهت
بولندا
18:00
النمسا
3 - 2 انتهت
صربيا
20:45
جورجيا
0 - 1 انتهت
ويلز
18:00
إسبانيا
3 - 0 انتهت
ألبانيا
20:45
إيرلندا
2 - 0 انتهت
مولدوفا
20:45
إيطاليا
1 - 1 انتهت
مقدونيا
20:45
كرواتيا
1 - 1 انتهت
فنلندا
20:45
كوسوفو
0 - 2 انتهت
أوكرانيا
20:45
ليشتنشتاين
0 - 1 انتهت
إسرائيل
20:45
تركيا
0 - 3 انتهت
أيسلندا
20:45
روسيا البيضاء
1 - 2 انتهت
هولندا
20:45
البوسنة والهرسك
3 - 4 انتهت
بلجيكا
18:00
السويد
8 - 0 انتهت
لوكسمبرج
18:00
بلغاريا
0 - 1 انتهت
فرنسا
20:45
قبرص
1 - 2 انتهت
اليونان
20:45
سويسرا
5 - 2 انتهت
المجر
20:45
أندورا
0 - 2 انتهت
البرتغال
20:45
جبل طارق
0 - 6 انتهت
إستونيا
18:00
جزر فاروه
0 - 0 انتهت
لاتفيا
18:00
ليتوانيا
0 - 1 انتهت
إنجلترا
18:00
كازاخستان
1 - 1 انتهت
أرمينيا
18:00
سلوفاكيا
3 - 0 انتهت
مالطة
18:00
ألمانيا
5 - 1 انتهت
إذربيجان
20:45
الدنمارك
1 - 1 انتهت
رومانيا
18:00
التشيك
5 - 0 انتهت
سان مارينو
20:45
بولندا
4 - 2 انتهت
الجبل الأسود
18:00
سلوفينيا
2 - 2 انتهت
إسكوتلندا
18:00
النرويج
1 - 0 انتهت
إيرلندا الشمالية
20:45
البرتغال
2 - 0 انتهت
سويسرا
20:45
لوكسمبرج
1 - 1 انتهت
بلغاريا
20:45
اليونان
4 - 0 انتهت
جبل طارق
20:45
فرنسا
2 - 1 انتهت
روسيا البيضاء
20:45
بلجيكا
4 - 0 انتهت
قبرص
20:45
لاتفيا
4 - 0 انتهت
أندورا
20:45
إستونيا
1 - 1 انتهت
البوسنة والهرسك
20:45
المجر
1 - 0 انتهت
جزر فاروه
20:45
هولندا
2 - 0 انتهت
السويد
20:45


ترتيب الفرق

نتائج المباريات

شاهد كل النتائج
سيلتا فيجو
- لم تبدأ
إسبانيول
18:15
فياريال
- لم تبدأ
ريال سويسيداد
20:15
برشلونة
- لم تبدأ
ألافيس
22:15
كارديف سيتي
- لم تبدأ
نيوكاسل
13:30
ليستر سيتي
- لم تبدأ
ولفرهامبتون
16:00
توتنهام هوتسبير
- لم تبدأ
فولهام
16:00
وست هام يونايتد
- لم تبدأ
بورنموث
16:00
إيفرتون
- لم تبدأ
ساوثهامبتون
16:00
بيرنلي
- لم تبدأ
واتفورد
16:00
تشيلسي
- لم تبدأ
أرسنال
18:30
كييفو فيرونا
- لم تبدأ
يوفنتوس
18:00
لاتسيو
- لم تبدأ
نابولي
20:30
جانجون
- لم تبدأ
باريس سان جيرمان
17:00
كان
- لم تبدأ
نيس
20:00
أميان
- لم تبدأ
مونبلييه
20:00
ديجون
- لم تبدأ
نانت
20:00
موناكو
- لم تبدأ
ليل
20:00
رين
- لم تبدأ
أنجيه
20:00

حقوق الملكية © 2017 الفريق